Student of the month

Student of the month April 2015

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. M. Ghaizan Ramadhan
    (family of the moth)
  2. Muhammad Andru Rafasyah
    (student who has improved his enthusiasme in class activity)

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. Alvin Faeyza Ramadhan
    (student who has improved his enthusiasme in class activity)
  2. Nadia Aisyatul Malicha Sofian
    (family of the month)

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Nollie Fatima Arlandi
    (student who is good in using english daily conversation)
  2. Quincy Enha Affayyadh
    (family of the month)
  3. Radithya Axelle Farzana Ananda Tysa
    (student who has more interest in discovery center activity)

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Freya Cailyn Miliani
    (Student is the cleanest in tidying feeding site)
  2. Masdeano Reskiandez
    (The most confident student in class activity )

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Athallah Mahesha Ali
    (Student with the best progress in writing agenda)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. Jasmine Abigail Muslim
    (Student with a great spirit)
  2. Julienska Princesca Hidayat
    (Student who has great self confidence )
  3. Khaira Shafarania Khadijah
    (Student who keeps motivating other friends)
  4. Raffa Kalingga
    (Master of dinosaurs and extinct animals )

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Alisha Kirana Wijanarko
    (The most enthusiastic student in making something)
  2. Maura Asha Kaelani
    (Student who like to use english)
  3. Sutan Achmad Raiskhan
    (The student who never cries)

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Aditya Narayan Rivandi
    (The early bird student in attending to school)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Kayla Salsabila Bintoro
    (Student who loves to share her story)
  2. Muhammad Arvel Zahir Putra Sanjaya
    (Mathematic genius)

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Qorina Nabil Laisha
    (Student with the best sense in coloring)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Muhammad Bagir
    (Enthusiastic student in sport )
  2. Rafif Verlantyno
    (Student who tries his best to get better marks)

Student of the month March 2015

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. M. Ghaizan Ramadhan
    ("Student Who Has Improved His Confidence In Class Activities")

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. khaliq Muhammad Arrasyid
    (" Student Who Is Good In Dancing")
  2. Shirin Zaneeta Abraham Djunaedi
    (Family Of The Month :Mr. Luthfia Abraham. D & Mrs. Erna Herlina “ )

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Mika Rafif Ilmi
    (Family Of The Month : “Mr. Andi Pitrajaya & Mrs. Susi Rosita” )
  2. Shelma Arrumi Darmawan
    (" Student Who Is Good In Gross Motor")

Kelompok Bermain Kelompok Bermain

  1. Azka Qianno Leonardo
    (Family Of The Month : “Mr. Andika Leonardo & Mrs. Seynni Margaretha S”)

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Farry Hauzan Kairussyarief
    (Student who can demonstrate progress in the expression)
  2. Fathati Salmah Lestari
    (Student who are ready to help all friend)

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Raffarel Azka Harmadi
    (The best student in memorizing asmaul husnah)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. Masayu Cherryl Syarifah Azzahra Akbar
    (The student who always shares everything)

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Kemas Mikail Hakim
    (The master of month in multiplication )

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Nyimas Dyah Chalisaffia
    (Student with good attitude, humble and great socialization with friend’s and teacher)
  2. Sheryl Fathima
    (Student who shows great progress in completing task form her teacher)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Andhika Prawira Muhammad Damanik
    (The most patient student in class)
  2. Kyara Princy Indiva
    (Student that shows great improvement in her academic achievement)

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Nakeisha Bunga Nagara
    (Master of sketch)
  2. Rashya Anandifa Kawindra
    (Student with the best effort when analiyzing problems)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Azzahra Aulia Sindi A
    (the most creative student)
  2. Muhammad Fadlan
    (The exciting student in class activities )