Student of the month

Student of the month February 2015

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. Kayla Ziva Aleesha
    ("Student Who Has Improved Her Confidence In Class Activities")
  2. Nadira Dinarana Chairul
    (" Student Who Has Enthusiasm In Music Center")

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. Alvino Caesar Hidayat
    (" The Most Independent Student In Doing Life Skill")
  2. Ibnu Rafi Muhammad Kevin
    (" Student Who Is Helpful And Care To Others In The Classroom")
  3. Qumna Vaidya Pertiwi
    (Family Of The Month: " Mr. Achmad Yarus & Mrs. Monica Roma. P ")

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Anindya Khaira Saputra
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Yunizar Arman. S & Mrs. Yulianti Kusumastuti")
  2. Quincy Enha Affayyadh
    (" Student Who Has Improved His Enthusiasm In Joining Class Activities")

Kelompok Bermain Kelompok Bermain

  1. Rumelio Zhefanya Alhideo
    (Family Of The Month: " Mr. Imam Yulijanto & Mrs. Silvy Marsitul ")

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Muhammad Nayazka Aqiela Nursain
    (The best student in reading iqro)

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Calista Aninda Erwin
    (Student who consistently khusyuk in performing dzuhur prayer)
  2. Luneta Pinggala Aziz
    (The most expressive student in drawing)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. William Surya Gunawan
    (Student who has great responsibility to others )

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Sayed Muhammad Syarif
    (Master of dinosaur)
  2. Zahra Putri Gunawan
    (The most diligent student in deaning the classroom)

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Muhamad Hafiizh Romeo Ramadhan
    (Student who has showed improvement in attitude)
  2. Rafi Vittorino Darren
    (Student who has showed improvement in attitude)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Fayyaza Naira Hafidz
    (Student who always try her best)
  2. Nayla Shabrina Bintoro
    (Student who loves to draw)
  3. Shevano Ahmad Syahwali
    (The most enthusiasm student in performing sholat)

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Putra Perdana Darmawan
    (Student who shows great progress in completing task from his teacher)
  2. Rafi Satrio Rachmawan
    (The most enthusiastic student when learning)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Mafthuh Hazazi
    (The best attendance student )
  2. Tabina Azalia Oktara
    (The most cheerful student)

Student of the month January 2015

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. Aleshya Deynira Leonardo
    (Student Of The Month: " Student Who Has Improved Her Awareness In Class Room Rules")
  2. Neysha Aqeela Elvano
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Deni Elvano & Mrs. Maysam Irawati")

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. Athasya Maiza Yasin
    (Student Of The Month: " The Most Friendly Student")
  2. khaliq Muhammad Arrasyid
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Iman Rahmatulah. S & Mrs. Dessy Ayu. S")
  3. Muhammad Ahsan Abdillah
    (Student Of The Month: " Student Who Is Good In Linguistic Skill")

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Emaan Sajid
    (Student Of The Month:" The Most Active Student In Asking Question")
  2. Fernando Yoandry
    (Student Of The Month: " Student Who Always Initiative In Saying Sorry")
  3. Mohammad Athar Aulia Idisondjaja
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Boy Bayu Idisondjaja & Mrs. Siti Fauzia")

Kelompok Bermain Kelompok Bermain

  1. Erland Ziggy Saverio Unsevi
    (Student Of The Month: "Student Who Has Showed His Improvement In Daily Activities")

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Lynette Emily Thomas
    (the most independent student in doing tasks)
  2. Muhammad Fawwaz Aqila Yusuf
    (Student who had made great struggle to be come a well-mannered boy)

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Kayra Janeeta Prastowo
    (the best student in responding using English )
  2. Muhammad Naafi Ardhana Putra
    (the best student in performing Imam in zuhur preyer)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. Insan Athari Abraham Djunaedi
    (the most cheerful and exited student in class)
  2. Nabila Alya Hamdani
    (student who always cares to her friends )

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Khalisa Azzahra Yazuarki
    (the student in wearing hijab consistent )
  2. Rafa Abhista Elamir
    (the best progress in his progam )

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Fattah Rajendra Wisesa
    (student who is discipline during sholat zuhur)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Isadora Aisha Warrie
    (the most enthusiastic student in participating class activities)
  2. Vassell Enha Atthayya
    (that shows great improvement in controlling his emotion )

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Isabelle Alifa Warrie
    (the most carefull student when completing task from her teacher)
  2. Rajendra Adiwangsa Satriadi
    (the quickest student when offering help to his teacher)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Bramantyo Daffa Purwanto
    (student with good concentration in doing tasks )
  2. Jennifer Fatima Arlandi
    (student who develops her maturity in daily life )