Student of the month

Student of the month October 2014

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. Darvesh Arfa
    ("Student Who Showed His Responsibility In Practical Life (tidy up his bag,etc)")
  2. Fathima Aliyarahma
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr.Achmad Budiman & Mrs.Amalia Alatas)

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. Ibnu Rafi Muhammad Kevin
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr.Khairil Anwar & Mrs.Anita Carolina")
  2. Nadia Aisyatul Malicha Sofian
    ("Student Who Showed Her Spirit In Reciting Do'a During Morning Circle")
  3. Qumna Vaidya Pertiwi
    ("Student Who Showed Improvement In Stage Performance")

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Anindya Khaira Saputra
    ("The Most Motivated Student In Class Activities")
  2. Pangestu Ningtyas Riandoko
    ("Student Who Has Improved Her Awareness In Classroom Rules")
  3. Raffa Khalief Rachmawan
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr.Agung Rachmawan & Mrs.Emilda M.R)

Kelompok Bermain Kelompok Bermain

  1. Rumelio Zhefanya Alhideo
    ("Student Who Has Improved In Doing Reciting Do'a ")

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Nabila Salma
    (Student with clear voice )
  2. Qanitha Zahidah
    (The most consistent student in performing shalat magrib)

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Fairuz Jati Ayuningtyas
    (The most spirited student in class)
  2. Sahila Istabel
    (Student with the most original ideas in class)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. Omar Rafael Abdillah
    (The best imam in performing shalat)
  2. Patrick Harun
    (Student with good progress in adaptation at school)

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Kayla Devia Adrivi
    (The active student in using english)
  2. Marvell Shakir Kheldson
    (The most creative student in the class)

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Farly Farrelino
    (Student with great motivation to his friend )
  2. Malya Anandifa Rawikara
    (Student with great responsible in learning)
  3. Muhammad Fakhri Arrafi
    (student with great enthusiasm in learning)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Hamisesa Shanu
    (Student that show great emphaty to his friend)
  2. Muhammad Ezranio Oriza
    (Student that show good improvement in two way communication)
  3. Santoni Muhammad Ihsan
    (The coloring king)

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Andhiansyah Padmasena Muhammad Damanik
    (The most polite student in asking permission to his teacher)
  2. Dinakara Hapsari Suharno
    (Student with great enthusiasm in showing leadership skill )
  3. Putri Shifra Zakira
    (Student with great enthusiasm in Completing the project from her teacher)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Fadhillah Aulia Zilka R
    (The best attendance)
  2. Irfan Tigranaufal Nugraha
    (Student with good improvement in math)
  3. Verrel Yusuf Pratama
    (Student who is discipline during sholat zuhur)

Student of the month September 2014

Pra TK NEMO CLASS

  1. Muhammad Abdurahman Ashoufi Sofian
    ("The Most Emphaty Student")
  2. Nadira Dinarana Chairul
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Chairul Hidayat Permana & Mrs. Rooshardianti S")

TK A RIO CLASS

  1. Arrezky Nararya Dzaky
    (Family Of The Month: "Mr. Okky Pramudyo & Mrs. Yulia Ningrum")
  2. Muhammad Mahdi Al Adni
    ("The Most Consistent In Doing Class Rules")
  3. Shirin Zaneeta Abraham Djunaedi
    ("The Most Adaptable Student In New Environment")

TK B MADAGASCAR CLASS

  1. Fakhirah Talita Zalfa
    ("The Most Friendly Student")
  2. Mohammad Athar Aulia Idisondjaja
    ("Student Who Has Improved His Confidence In performance")
  3. Zara Queenara Koeswahyudi
    (Family Of The Month:"Mr. Eko Koeswahyudi & Mrs. Dyna Natalia")

Kelompok Bermain Kelompok Bermain

  1. Farah Agisca Fauzan
    ("Student Who Has Improved Her Self Independence")

Grade 1.1 Toraja Class

  1. Felda Allysia Fauzan
    (Student With Great Spirit In Spending)
  2. Naurania Azalia Chairul
    (Student With Great Progress In Performing)

Grade 1.2 Osing Class

  1. Fiona Carolina
    (Student With The Best Progress In Confidence)
  2. Reivan Aditya Ramdhani
    (The Most On Time Student In Attendance)

Grade 2.1 Dhani Class

  1. Ahsan D. Wibisono
    (The Most Excited Student In Learning)
  2. Arfa Rean Daneswara
    (The Most Fluent Reciter Qur'an)

Grade 2.2 Tengger Class

  1. Rafi Dalil Azzra
    (Student With Great Progress In Performing Shalat Dzuhur)
  2. Syfa Qolby Sandra
    (The Most Care Student With Others)

Grade 3.1 Baduy Class

  1. Fathian Nashvi Aqila
    (the best student in performing sholat)
  2. Galen Prayata Oktara
    (the fastest student who eat his lunch)

Grade 4.1 Dayak Class

  1. Amaranggana Kamila Saputra
    (The Most Generous Student Giving Money For Charity)
  2. Muhammad Andrew Zhorif Lubis
    (The Best Student In Qur'an Reciting)

Grade 5 Mandar Class

  1. Ananda Faiz Naufal Azmi
    (The Most Diligent Student in Donating for Qur'an And Friday Charity)
  2. Earlya Grandiarti Winarsanti
    (The Most Diligent Student in Performing 5 times Shalat at Home)
  3. Fauzan Rizki Parapat
    (Master of Marketing)

Grade 6 Asmat Class

  1. Dacia Baby Shalya R
    (Student With Great Interest In Reading Books)
  2. Daffa Akeyla Prastowo
    (The Most Excited Student In Reading)