Student of the month

Student of the month August 2017

Pra TK Swimmer Class

  1. Alana Sophie Apdhani
    (The Most Consistent Student in Collecting Qurban Charity)

TK A EQUESTRIAN CLASS

  1. Alana Azalia Halim
    (Student Who Is Good In Art Activity)
  2. Archiello Kendra Al Khalifi
    (The Most Consistent Student In Collecting Qur'an Charity)
  3. Muhammad Arghad Aulia Hamzah
    (FOTM : Mrs Rayta Chumairah "Parents Of Muhammad Arghad Aulia Hamzah")

TK B Archer Class

  1. Azka Qianno Leonardo
    (The Best Student In Project Presentation)
  2. Muhammad Rafie Al Rasyid
    (Student Who Quickly Adapt New Friend)
  3. Naylana Azkadina Rizal
    (The Most Consistent Student in Collecting Qurban Charity)
  4. Rayyan Aqila Purbaya
    (FOTM : Mr H.Ridzky Kramanadita & Mrs Riris Marito Marpaung "Parents Of Rayyan Aqila Purbaya")

Student of the month April 2017

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Maysha Zhafira Putri
    (Student with great progress to adapt to new environment)
  2. Sarah Almira
    (Student with outstanding progress in reading iqra)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Alvin Faeyza Ramadhan
    (Student with great logical skill)
  2. Nadia Aisatul Malicha
    (student with great drawing and dancing skill)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Khalid Abdul Aziz
    (Student who performs best attitude in many fields of sport)
  2. Muhammad Krishna Harimurti Widiawanto
    (Impeccable student in dzuhur prayer)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Dylan Narendra Hartawan
    (Student who keeps being critical and has high spirit)
  2. Mika Rafif Ilmi
    (student with consistenly comes to school on time)
  3. Sakha Abyano Fawaz
    (Student with great improvement to be interactive in class)

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Masdeano Reskiandez
    (The student who has good improvement in finishing task from teh teachers)
  2. Muhammad Ahsan Maisya Rif'ah
    (The student who has good progress in controlling his emotion)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Athallah Mahesha Ali
    (The most enthustiatic student in learning science)
  2. Luneta Pinggala Aziz
    (Student who loves doing art and craft)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Kailla Arthawardana Putri
    (The most creative student in drawing activity)
  2. Zahra Putri Gunawan
    (The most toughtful student in socialization a mong her friends)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Khalisa Azzahra Yazuarki
    (Student who demonstrates good character & a positive attitude towars her teachers)
  2. RAISHA SARAH RIFNY
    (Student who has high confidence to perform)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Aditya Narayan Rivandi
    (The student who always tries his best)
  2. Galen Prayata Oktara
    (The student who always listens to the teachers well)
  3. Taksa Rizky Ananda
    (The student who always comes early)

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Haikal Athallah Surbakti
    (Student who loves drawing)