Student of the month

Student of the month August 2016

Pra TK Kangaroo Class

  1. Dafinah Shafiqa Aqilah
    (Student Who is Good in Project Presentation)

TK A Panda Class

  1. Balqis Nairaputri Soerjo
    (The Best Student in Collecting Qurban Charity)
  2. Raka Baninhamiz Alaric
    (The Most Expressive Student in Project Presentation)

TK B Peacock Class

  1. Aleshya Deynira Leonardo
    (The Best Student in Collecting Qurban Charity)
  2. M. Ghaizan Ramadhan
    (The Best student in Project Presentation)

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Kyo Agastya Prastowo
    (Student with actively participation in learning)
  2. Muhammad Arnawa Prabaswara
    (Student with a good independence in the class)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Bagas Adynata Nugrahanto
    (Student with the best progress in self dependent)
  2. Kiana Dinara Adrivi
    (The best student in following class rules)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Abdurahman Ilyas
    (Student who always excited when learning)
  2. Anindya Kiyasah Kidhi
    (Student who actives in classroom learning)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Elzamima Yordany Hatha
    (Student with good science interest in the class)
  2. Hubbul Amirrir Rabb
    (Student with good mathematics interest in the class)

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Qanitha Zahidah
    (The most confidence and participating student in classroom)
  2. Sahila Istabel
    (The student who shows good improvement in socialization with her friend)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Fiona Carolina
    (Student who always show kidness to her friends)
  2. Khaisha Hauzan Kamal
    (Master of Drawing)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Alisha Kirana Wijanarko
    (The most consistent student who perform 5 times sholat everyday)
  2. Sayed Muhammad Syarif
    (The fastest student finishing his lunch)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Jasmine Abigail Muslim
    (Student who actively communicates and has outstanding motivation)
  2. Puan Khatami
    (Student who has awesomely high attention in learning)
  3. Syfa Qolby Sandra
    (Student who always consistently performs sholat nicely)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Jovi Arya Novanka
    (The student who is politest with teacher's)
  2. Malya Anandifa Rawikara
    (The student who is politest with teacher's)
  3. Ukida Mukhsan Ulgano
    (The student who always helps the teacher)

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Amaranggana Kamila Saputra
    (The most stable student in the class)
  2. Andhika Prawira Muhammad Damanik
    (The best student in consistency giving qurban charity)
  3. Muhammad Arvel Zahir Putra Sanjaya
    (Master of math)

Student of the month July 2016

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Muhammad Akram Abimanyu
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Muhammad Fattan Rizky
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Noura Putri Aulia
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Pangestu Ningtyas Riandoko
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Faizatunnawa Alisha Fathimatuzzahra
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Fatimah Zulfa Farida Sofian
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Fairuz Jati Ayuningtyas
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Nabila Salma
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Elvina Amalia Wardanu
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Muhammad Pasha Rabsyantama Arifin
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Kayla Devia Adrivi
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Muhammad Rayhan
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Mozaq Yuqhirro Ardipraditya
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Muhammad Fakhri Arrafi
    (Star Of Ramadhan)

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Fayyaza Naira Hafidz
    (Star Of Ramadhan)
  2. Mazaya Jasmine Salmaretha
    (Star Of Ramadhan)