Student of the month

Student of the month March 2017

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Abdul Khaliq Muhammad Arrasyid
    (Student who shows positive progress in attitude and communication)
  2. Wafi Zharif Alatas
    (Student who has progress in following the class rules)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Fadil Nayaka Dharma
    (Student with great improvement in self confidence)
  2. Nazla Raudatul 'Aisy
    (Student with the best progress in math skill)
  3. Yafie Akhtar Naresworo
    (Student who has great progress in emotional control)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Mikaila Aninda Erwin
    (Student who always khusyuk in zuhur prayer)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Fakhri Ghozi
    (Student who applies discipline positive in daily activities)
  2. Reza Mubarak Elfaraby
    (Student who applies discipline positive in daily activities)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Fachriz Zilka Rangkuti
    (The best student in Perfoming Sholat)
  2. Raffarel Azka Harmadi
    (Student who always remembers his belonging)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Amanta Khansha Sanantagrha
    (Student with the best effort to practice for his perfomance)
  2. Khaira Shafarania Khadijah
    (Student with the best improvement in completing task from her teacher)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Kemas Xavier Alvaresyah
    (Student who consistently prays 5 times in a day)
  2. Omar Rafael Abdillah
    (Student who keeps being well behaved)
  3. Rasendriya Arkan Farras
    (Student with the most adorable progress in math)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Ahza Fidetto Wiana
    (The student who has good progress in writing)
  2. Farly Farrelino
    (The student who helps other to take of their pets)
  3. Muhamad Hafiizh Romeo Ramadhan
    (The student who finishes the task and project well)
  4. Muhammad Nabil Moulany
    (The student who has good progress in Speaking English)

Student of the month February 2017

Pra TK Kangaroo Class

  1. Arjuna Mahameru
    (Student who is good in project presentation)

TK A Panda Class

  1. Faheem Arkaan Kusuma Aji
    (Student who has improved his confident playing with friends)
  2. Farah Agisca Fauzan
    (Student who is care to others)
  3. Muhammad Gentala Alhideo
    (the most helpful student during class time)

TK B Peacock Class

  1. Hamirza Anaq Isman
    (student who is good in memorizing new lesson)
  2. Muhammad Abdurahman Ashoufi Sofian
    (student who is care and friendly to others)
  3. Nadira Dinarana Chairul
    (the most easy going student in class)

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Halil Muzanniy
    (The most enthusiastic in the praying)
  2. Naura Azzalfa Caeley Putri Sanjaya
    (The Most Outstanding student in the ability of story telling)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Faizinnawa Umar Dzakierullah
    (Student with great logical mathematical skill)
  2. Muhammad Mahdi Al adni
    (Student with great logical mathematical skill)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Mohammad Athar Aulia Idisondjaja
    (Student who is actively using english as onr of communication language)
  2. Mutiara Shafiyah Khairunnisa
    (Student who has great passion in mathematics)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Idrus Assegaf
    (Student with the best voice in perfoming adzan )

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Muhammad Fawwaz Aqila Yusuf
    (The most critical student in studying)
  2. Quena Raisa Prasetyo
    (The most curious student in learning & doing project)
  3. Raeesa Kaureen Fauzia
    (Student who cares to others)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Maulana Sahaja
    (The most expressive student in class)
  2. Raifah
    (Student who has good leadership in team work)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Fatiya Humaira Parapat
    (The best problem solver in doing task from her teacher)
  2. Raffa Kalingga
    (The most enthusiastic student in following physical education)
  3. Ramishka Dimitri Nuriandra
    (The most expressive student when reading a dialogue loudlly.)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Masayu Cherryl Syarifah Azzahra Akbar
    (Student who consistently prays 5 times in a day)
  2. Puan Khatami
    (Student who has great excitement to socialize with all his friends)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Mika'il Giovanni Mofsol Muhammad
    (The student who always obeys the teacher's rules and intructions)
  2. Princesa Neva Putri Aulia
    (The student who has good progress in academic)
  3. Shin Anugrah Nurrahmat Darmawan
    (The student who has good progress in math)

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Isadora Aisha Warrie
    (Student who discusses interactively in learning)
  2. Muhammad Ezranio Oriza
    (Student who always does the routine activities orderly)
  3. Nayla Shabrina Bintoro
    (Student who always shows enthusiasm in learning)