Student of the month

Student of the month October 2016

Pra TK Kangaroo Class

  1. Peri Jingga Malika Rizal
    (Student who has good empathy to others)

TK A Panda Class

  1. Fathan Hafidz Al Muchtar
    (student who has improved his enthusiasm in class activities)
  2. Muhammad Daffa Adyatama
    (student who has good imagination in making art and craft creativity)

TK B Peacock Class

  1. Aila Sabina Yasmin
    (student who has improved in her socialization)
  2. Kayla Ziva Aleesha
    (student who has good empathy to others)

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Ardino Eka Prastowo
    (The best student in socializing with friends)
  2. Bianca Kanaya Almira
    (Student who are most active in delivering her opinion when learning activities)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Aldo Emirehan Hariyadi
    (The most consistent student in perfoming shalat 5 times everyday)
  2. Berlin Laureline
    (Student who always confident to try something new)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Anindya Khaira Saputra
    (The student who finishes her work early)
  2. Quincy Enha Affayyadh
    (The student who has fun personality)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Fayyaz Shaquille Annindira
    (Student who follow in learning intruction seriously)
  2. Kenisha Ayudia Wijanarko
    (Student who discusses interactively in learning)

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Calista Aninda Erwin
    (The tidiest student in the classroom)
  2. Muhammad Naafi Ardhana Putra
    (The best imam and muadzin in zuhur prayer)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Elzyan Yazid Muzadi
    (The best student in math)
  2. Kayra Janeeta Prastowo
    (Student the best confidence in doing presentation and perform)
  3. Muhammad Rhanu Pradipta
    (Student who loves doing project )

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Kemas Mikail Hakim
    (Student with the best skill in coloring with color pencils)
  2. Sekarlana Alysha Putri
    (The nicest student when socialize and play with her friends.)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Nabila Alya Hamdani
    (Student who keeps being responsible to her stationary)
  2. Nayyara Azarine Farrashila
    (Student who has out standing socialization with all her friends.)
  3. William Surya Gunawan
    (A very motivated student to do writing in english)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Nyimas Dyah Chalisaffia
    (The student who always cares with others.)
  2. Raida Fatina Rissyanto
    (The most enthusiastic student in learning al-qur'an)

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Annastasya Putri Dharman
    (Student who is good in using daily conversation)
  2. Az Zahra Giovanni Mofsol Muhammad
    (Student with the greatest emphaty toward special needs friends)
  3. Rafa Putra Fanani
    (Student who has good attitude and anthusiastic in learning)

Student of the month September 2016

Pra TK Kangaroo Class

  1. Muhammad Akhtar Mahersyah Arifin
    (Student who is always focus in learning activities)

TK A Panda Class

  1. Safira Fadhilah Charvia
    (student who has improved her confident during class activities)
  2. Zachary Aqsha Syarif
    (Student who always do the routine activities orderly)

TK B Peacock Class

  1. Ananda Kamil Yudistira
    (student who is good in making friends)
  2. Raeesah Ramatuelle Nouran
    (student who is care to others)

Grade 1.1 Pangeran Diponegoro Class

  1. Ikhsan Akbar Ariandi
    (The student with excellent reading during prayer.)
  2. Risa Kitamura
    (The student with most on time attendance.)

Grade 1.2 Kaptain Pattimura Class

  1. Muhammad Afiyasha Azkayru Nursain
    (The student who is always khusuk in zuhur prayer.)

Grade 2.1 Cut Nyak Dien Class

  1. Almira Arianti Yusuf
    (The strongest willed and enthusiastic student in learning.)
  2. Voneisha Aurora Luvena Fachriza
    (The most hard working and resilient student.)

Grade 2.2 Rasuna Said Class

  1. Azka Khaliva Rizkika Ahmad
    (Student who has socialization development in the class)
  2. Dhanendra Arkananta Sthirabudhi
    (Student who always does prayers on time.)

Grade 3.1 Pangeran Antasari Class

  1. Agraprana Mahardhika Kimiano Sthirabudhi
    (The student who shows good progression in finishing lunch.)
  2. Felda Allysia Fauzan
    (The most participative student in the classroom)
  3. Muhammad Nayazka Aqiela Nursain
    (The student who is always khusuk in zuhur prayer.)

Grade 3.2 Sultan Hasanudin Class

  1. Bagas Sami Pradipto
    (Student with the best adaptation ability in classroom.)
  2. Lynette Emily Thomas
    (Student who always tries her best)
  3. Muhammad Rhanu Pradipta
    (Student who always shows enthusiasm in learning.)

Grade 4.1 Dewi Sartika Class

  1. Arfa Rean Daneswara
    (The most enthusiastic student in reading activity.)
  2. Nashwa Zuleyka Annindra
    (Student the best effort in completing tasks from her teacher.)
  3. Rafi Dalil Azzra
    (The best student when listening lessons from his teacher.)

Grade 4.2 RA Kartini Class

  1. Insan Athari Abraham Djunaedi
    (Student with excellent progressin being discipline.)
  2. Kayla Devia Adrivi
    (Student who always pays attention to teachers & being discipline to class rules)
  3. Muhammad Mussyaffa Padian
    (The best imam and muadzin in class.)

Grade 5 Soekarno Class

  1. Aqeela Giovanni Mofsol Muhammad
    (September the most diligent student who always cleans the classroom)
  2. Cyra Anindya Alesha
    (Multitalented student )

Grade 6 Jendral Sudirman Class

  1. Hamisesa Shanu
    (Student who always tries his best)
  2. Keira Adzra Athayya
    (The most confident student in learning.)
  3. Santoni Muhammad Ihsan
    (Student with good progress socialization.)